( 1977 - )


( 43 yaşında 1.85 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Casper Crump Tarihi: 11/07/1977 Yeri: Kopenhag, Danimarka

Eşleri: Laerke Damgaard Nielsen (2017 -) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Casper Frederik Crump born 1977 is a Danish actor, best known for playing Rune in Almost Perfect and Enzo in Helium. Crump is currently playing the immortal villain Vandal Savage in the crossover episodes of the Arrow and The Flash. He is also playing the role in the Legends of Tomorrow. Crump has played the role of Captain Kerchover in the adventure film The Legend of Tarzan, scheduled to be released on July 1, 2016 by Warner Bros.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 29-04-2020

Casper Crump rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 25
  • 61

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4532368

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Gelecegin Efsaneleri , Legends of Tomorrow , DC Legends of Tomorrow
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Geddes,Dermott Downs,Kevin Mock,Gregory Smith,Alexandra La Roche,
Oyuncular: Caity Lotz, Amy Louise Pemberton, Dominic Purcell, Brandon Routh, Nick Zano, Maisie Richardson-Sellers, Tala Ashe, Franz Drameh, Victor Garber, Jes Macallan, Arthur Darvill, Courtney Ford, Matt Ryan, Adam Tsekhman, Wentworth Miller,

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • RT
  • 87