Foto

( 1974 - )


( 47 yaşında 1.65 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Carrie Brownstein Tarihi: 27/09/1974 Yeri: Seattle, Washington, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Carrie Brownstein was born on September 27, 1974 in Seattle, Washington, USA. She is a founding member of the rock band Sleater-Kinney, and was formerly in the band Excuse 17. Alongside Fred Armisen, she is the writer, actress and co-developer of the sketch comedy show Portlandia (2011) on IFC TV.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2021

Carrie Brownstein rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 3697842

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen at Home, A Late Show, The Late Show, The Lather Show with Scrubbin' Colbath
Tür: Komedi, Talk-Show
Yönetmen: Jim Hoskinson,Spike Jonze,
Oyuncular: Stephen Colbert, Jonathan Batiste, Stay Human, Brian Stack, Jen Spyra, John Oliver, Laura Benanti, Jon Stewart, Bernie Sanders, Neil deGrasse Tyson, John Dickerson, Gayle King, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Warren, Jake Tapper,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10