Barbara Albert

1970

Born in Vienna in 1970. Studying film-directing and sriptwriting at the Vienna Film School since 1991. In 1994 'Swallows of the Night' wins the prize for the best Shortfilm in Saarbrücken, Germany at the Max-Ophüls-Film

Barbara Albert rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 5.8/10

Visions of Europe

Yıl: 2004 | IMDB: 0425624

Ülke: Avusturya, Belçika, Kıbrıs, Çek Cumhuriyeti, Danimarka, Estonya, Finlandiya, Fransa, Almanya, Yunanistan, Macaristan, İrlanda, İtalya, Letonya, Litvanya, Lüksemburg, Malta, Hollanda, Polonya, Portekiz, Slovakya, Slovenya, İspanya, İsveç, İngiltere
Aka: Su Avrupa dedikleri
Tür: Komedi, Drama
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: Johanna Troell, Safia Aggoune, Abel Alves, Benzirar Baroudi, Ina-Marija Bartare, Vit Bednárik, Konrad Bugaj, Marieclaire Camilleri, Silvio Catania, Catherine Constant, Mohamadou Moudamou Diao, Runa Egilsdóttir, Tara Elders, Pieter Embrechts, Godwin Farrugia,