Foto
( )

Doğum Adı: Azhar Khan Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Azhar Khan was born on January 7th, 1984 in Mumbai, India and raised in and around New York City. He is an actor, writer, visual artist, musician, and designer. A sui generis blend of training and influences have led to him working in a wide array of venues and across numerous media platforms, from video installations, theatre, and live comedy to podcasting, television, and film.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 31-07-2020

Azhar Khan rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 19
  • 12

Veep

Yıl: 2012 | IMDB: 1759761

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Vice President
Tür: Komedi
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular:

  • DP
  • 8/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.3/10
  • RT
  • 93