Foto
( 1.68 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Audrey Marie Anderson Tarihi: 07/03/1975 Yeri: Fort Worth, Teksas, ABD

Eşleri: ? ( -) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Audrey Marie Anderson is an American actress, born in Texas on March the 7th, 1975. She has been in film and television since 2000, working with notable directors such as David Mamet, Lisa Cholodenko and Antoine Fuqua. She appears on the television series, Arrow (2012), as Lyla Michaels. She is also known for her role as Kim Brown from The Unit (2006), and Lily Chambler from The Walking Dead (2010). She resides in California with her husband and two children.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 08-05-2020

Audrey Marie Anderson rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 25
  • 68

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4532368

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Gelecegin Efsaneleri , Legends of Tomorrow , DC Legends of Tomorrow
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Geddes,Dermott Downs,Kevin Mock,Gregory Smith,Alexandra La Roche,
Oyuncular: Caity Lotz, Amy Louise Pemberton, Dominic Purcell, Brandon Routh, Nick Zano, Maisie Richardson-Sellers, Tala Ashe, Jes Macallan, Franz Drameh, Victor Garber, Arthur Darvill, Matt Ryan, Adam Tsekhman, Courtney Ford, Wentworth Miller,

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • RT
  • 87
  • 30
  • 12
  • DP
  • 8/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.2/10
  • RT
  • 81