Andrew Bicknell

Andrew Bicknell was born In 1957 in Colchester. He is a completely Versatile Character Actor working On film in the USA, UK and European Film Industries. He lives with his long term Partner Alexandra in Surrey. He Trained in The Classics at Webber Douglas Academy London and started his career At The Bristol Old Vic Theatre and BBC simultaneously.. He moved to Los Angeles in 1987 and worked out of the USA and Europe for several years. His Hobbies include Travel, Horse Riding, Motorcycles and Driving Classic sports cars around Race Tracks

Andrew Bicknell rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 3
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 8.2/10

War & Peace

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 3910804

Ülke: İngiltere
Aka: War and Peace
Tür: Drama, Tarih, Romantik, Savaş
Yönetmen: Tom Harper,
Oyuncular: