Anais Lee

2007

Anais Marie Lee and her identical twin sister, Mirabelle Lee, were born on January 9, 2007.Anais began her career at three years old as a print model and has appeared in numerous advertisements for major retailers. Anais and Mirabelle shared the role of "Janie" in the crime-thriller movie "Blood Ties" directed by Guillaume Canet and continues to film television, film and commercial roles with Mirabelle.When Anais is not acting or modeling, she is singing or dancing and performed in Debbie Allen's musical "Brothers of the Knight".

Anais Lee rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 19
  • 29
  • DP
  • 7.5/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.2/10
  • RT
  • 93

Veep

Yıl: 2012 | IMDB: 1759761

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Vice President
Tür: Komedi
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: