Allison Scagliotti

1990

Allison Scagliotti was born on September 21, 1990 in Monterey, California, USA as Allison Glenn Scagliotti. She is an actress, known for Warehouse 13 (2009), Redemption Maddie (2007) and Read It and Weep (2006). Her most recent television series is Stitchers on ABC Family (2015) where she plays the character Camille.

Allison Scagliotti rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 18
  • 14
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • DP
  • 8.6/10

Person of Interest

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1839578 | Vizyon Tarihi: 17-11-2011

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Supheli Sahis, P.O.I
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Chris Fisher,Richard J. Lewis,Fred Toye,Jeffrey G. Hunt,Stephen Surjik,
Oyuncular: Jim Caviezel, Kevin Chapman, Michael Emerson, Amy Acker, Taraji P. Henson, Sarah Shahi, John Nolan, Enrico Colantoni, Robert John Burke, Al Sapienza, Boris McGiver, David Valcin, Brett Cullen, Clarke Peters, John Doman,

  • 1
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 3.8/10

Endless Bummer

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1047102 | Vizyon Tarihi: 30-11--0001

Ülke: ABD
Aka: National Lampoon Presents Surf Party, National Lampoon Presents: Endless Bummer, National Lampoon Presents: Surf Party, National Lampoon's Surf Party
Tür: Komedi
Yönetmen: Sam Pillsbury,
Oyuncular: Khan Chittenden, Colton James, Ray Santiago, Allison Scagliotti, Caitlin Wachs, Richmond Arquette, Jane Leeves, Vanessa Angel, Adam Alt, Lee Ving, Andrew Caldwell, Ben Rojas, Andy Fischer-Price, Nick Steinberg, Affion Crockett,

  • 1
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 3.8/10

Endless Bummer

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 2657138 | Vizyon Tarihi: 19-03-2019

Ülke: ABD
Aka: National Lampoon Presents Surf Party, National Lampoon Presents: Endless Bummer, National Lampoon Presents: Surf Party, National Lampoon's Surf Party
Tür: Komedi
Yönetmen: Sam Pillsbury,
Oyuncular: Khan Chittenden, Colton James, Ray Santiago, Allison Scagliotti, Caitlin Wachs, Richmond Arquette, Jane Leeves, Vanessa Angel, Adam Alt, Lee Ving, Andrew Caldwell, Ben Rojas, Andy Fischer-Price, Nick Steinberg, Affion Crockett,