Alex Wolff

1997

Alex Wolff, an award-winning actor, musician, singer, and composer, was born on November 1, 1997 in New York, New York. He is the son of actress Polly Draper and jazz pianist Michael Wolff. His elder brother is actor and musician Nat Wolff.He is most known for his work on The Naked Brothers Band (2007), Mr. Troop Mom (2009), In Treatment (2008), and HairBrained (2013).

Alex Wolff rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 2
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10

Kokuriko-zaka kara

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1798188

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Tepedeki Ev, From Up on Poppy Hill, Coquelicot-zaka kara, Kokurikozaka kara, Kokuriko-saka kara, Kokuriko-zaka kara, Coquelicot Saka kara
Tür: Animasyon, Drama, Aile
Yönetmen: Gorô Miyazaki,
Oyuncular: Masami Nagasawa, Jun'ichi Okada, Keiko Takeshita, Yuriko Ishida, Rumi Hiiragi, Jun Fubuki, Takashi Naitô, Shunsuke Kazama, Nao Ohmori, Teruyuki Kagawa, Haruka Shiraishi, Tsubasa Kobayashi, Alex Wolff, Bridget Hoffman, Aoi Teshima,