Foto

Doğum Adı: Alex Mai

Kısa Biyografi

Alex Mai was born July 24, 1992 in Jacksonville, Florida. He is an actor, improviser and comedian working Dallas, Texas. Alex trained in theater at the University of Florida School of Theatre and Dance. Alex lends his voice in numerous independently developed animation and video game projects as well as in various commercials.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-05-2021

Alex Mai rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 1

If the Fan Goes to Budoukan, She'll Die

Yıl: 2020 | IMDB: 11147864

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Oshi ga Budoukan Ittekuretara Shinu, If My Favorite Pop Idol Made It to the Budokan, I Would Die, If My Favorite Pop Idol Made It to the Budokan
Tür: Animasyon
Yönetmen: Yûsuke Yamamoto,
Oyuncular: Maya Enoyoshi, Ikumi Hasegawa, Kaede Hondo, Kana Ichinose, Kaori Ishihara, Tomoaki Maeno, Yûichi Nakamura, Hina Tachibana, Misaki Watada, Bryn Apprill, Ben Balmaceda, Dawn Michelle Bennett, Morgan Berry, Kris Bryan, Dani Chambers,

  • IMDB
  • 7/10
  • MAL
  • 7.4/10
  • 0
  • 1

Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious

Yıl: 2019 | IMDB: 10974198

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tsueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru, Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious, Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Masayuki Sakoi,Yoshito Mikamo,Kazuhiro Ozawa,Hiroyuki Tsuchiya,Baito Akai,Tomoko Hiramuki,Shigeru Ueda,
Oyuncular: Yuichiro Umehara, Aki Toyosaki, Jamie Marchi, Kengo Kawanishi, Aoi Koga, Hibiku Yamamura, Atsushi Ono, Keiko Han, Shiori Izawa, Yumiri Hanamori, Kotono Mitsuishi, Ai Fairouz, Zach Archibald, Alex Mai, Ryô Sugisaki,

  • IMDB
  • 7/10
  • MAL
  • 7.5/10
  • 0
  • 2

Space Battleship Tiramisu

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8631252

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù, Space Battleship Tiramisu, Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù Specials, Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù II, Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Hiroshi Ikehata,
Oyuncular: Brian Mathis, Anthony Bowling, Kyle Phillips, Jeremy Inman, Tia Lynn Ballard, Leah Clark, Cris George, Ricco Fajardo, Jamie Marchi, Patric Carroll, Stephen Fu, Eric Rolon, Clay Wheeler, Andy Mullins, Aaron Dismuke,

  • IMDB
  • 6/10
  • MAL
  • 6.3/10
  • 5
  • 3

Golden Kamuy

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8225204

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Golden Kamuy 2nd Season, Golden Kamuy Second Season, Golden Kamuy 2nd Season OVA, Golden Kamuy 3rd Season, Golden Kamuy, Golden Kamui, Golden Kamuy OVA
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Vahşi Batı
Yönetmen: Hitoshi Nanba,Shige Fukase,Yutaka Hirata,Satoshi Toba,Kiyoshi Egami,
Oyuncular: Haruka Shiraishi, Chikahiro Kobayashi, Kentarô Itô, Fumihiko Tachiki, Masaki Terasoma, Eiji Takemoto, Kenjirô Tsuda, Hôchû Ôtsuka, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Monica Rial, Ian Sinclair, Ben Phillips, Marcus D. Stimac, David Wald, Jôji Nakata,

  • IMDB
  • 8/10
  • MAL
  • 8.2/10
  • 0
  • 0

Dragon Ball Super

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 4644488

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Dragon Ball Super, Dragon Ball Chou, DB Super, DBS
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Aile, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kimitoshi Chioka,Morio Hatano,Kazuya Karasawa,Masato Mikami,Kôji Ogawa,Takahiro Imamura,Masato Mitsuka,Hideki Hiroshima,
Oyuncular: Masako Nozawa, Naoki Tatsuta, Ryô Horikawa, Sean Schemmel, Masakazu Morita, Doc Morgan, Kôichi Yamadera, Christopher Sabat, Mayumi Tanaka, Jason Douglas, Ian Sinclair, Toshio Furukawa, Hiromi Tsuru, Monica Rial, Shin'ichirô Ôta,

  • IMDB
  • 8/10
  • MAL
  • 7.4/10
  • 25
  • 11

Attack on Titan

Yıl: 2013 | IMDB: 2560140

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Shingeki no Kyojin, Attack on Titan, AoT, Shingeki no Kyojin OVA, Shingeki no Kyojin OAD, Attack on Titan: No Regrets, Shingeki no Kyojin: Birth of Levi, Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku, Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2, Shingeki no Kyojin: Lost Girls, Attack on Titan: Lost Girls, Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3, Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2, Anime: Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Korku
Yönetmen: Tetsurô Araki,Masashi Koizuka,Hiroyuki Tanaka,Shintaro Itoga,Shinpei Ezaki,
Oyuncular: Yûki Kaji, Marina Inoue, Josh Grelle, Yui Ishikawa, Bryce Papenbrook, Trina Nishimura, Kishô Taniyama, Hiro Shimono, Clifford Chapin, Mike McFarland, Romi Pak, Hiroshi Kamiya, Yû Kobayashi, Matthew Mercer, Jessica Calvello,

  • DP
  • 8.9/10
  • IMDB
  • 9/10
  • RT
  • 95
  • MAL
  • 8.5/10